Saturday, August 27, 2011

Bear Grylls: Man vs Wild Photos& His Knife

Bear Grylls: Man vs Wild Photos& His Knife
Article about Is Bear grylls dead,Wiki and His wife and son, Family

Facts:
Yes, Bear Grylls is Not dead.He is Alive and safe and working on new season of Man Vs Wild.


Real Name: Edward Michael Grylls
Born: 7 June 1974 (1974-06-07)
Wife: Shara Cannings Knight
 Has been part of British Army and was selected for
UK Special Force

Guiness Record Holder
entered the Guinness Book of Records, as the youngest Briton, at 23, to summit Mount Everest


 
 
What Bear can eat ?
Any living/dead thing that moves or used to move
 
 



Bear eating Rotten zebra ..eeveww


Bear with Wife Shara

 Bear on Oprah Winfrey show





Bear's Knife..



2 comments:

  1. how are u my brother bear really ur bear...coz
    u have amazing will power i neva seen in my whole
    life. that type of person who have guts like this/
    so my bro keep doing this and keep taking risk...
    becoz billon or thousand who has take risk?
    i think some person take risk like....im also a
    risk taker....life is nothing...but is life is every thing...i mean to say...ur human...u dont know ur hiddens powers...every one has internal power..they dont know...im anil negi ur bro from india...if i have time i will meet u...

    ReplyDelete
  2. so my dear big bro i want meet with u...
    come India and take risk here.....
    do some thing new dear bro.....

    ReplyDelete